Pothole Request at 171A Harvard St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Pothole in road (direction towards Harvard St.)

request #: 20729

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Feb 03, 2019 11:47AM

opened: Sun Feb 03, 2019 11:47AM

closed: Mon Feb 11, 2019 07:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.3387368567134,-71.1212913905501 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3387368567134,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter