Pothole Request at 101 Sumner Rd, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Pothole in road on bridge over MBTA tracks

request #: 20730

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Feb 03, 2019 11:48AM

opened: Sun Feb 03, 2019 11:48AM

closed: Thu Feb 14, 2019 01:38PM

Staticmap?center=42.3316537195674,-71.131293974188 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3316537195674,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight