Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 320–348 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Herb Chambers Audi. Snow and ice blocking sidewalk corner and handicap ramp at state highway near public school and T stop; for fourteen days now. Every other property owner in this area has cleared their walks

request #: 20731

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Sun Feb 03, 2019 01:40PM

opened: Sun Feb 03, 2019 01:40PM

closed: Thu Feb 07, 2019 10:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3299552966967,-71.1259337324125 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3299552966967,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk