Pothole Request at 14 Glen Rd, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190203_142731

Huge potholes on Pond Ave by Allerton. Please fill

request #: 20732

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Feb 03, 2019 02:27PM

opened: Sun Feb 03, 2019 02:27PM

closed: Mon Feb 11, 2019 07:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.328403,-71.115845 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.328403,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees