Pothole Request at 235 Warren St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Pothole around this location near red fence side of road

request #: 20733

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Feb 03, 2019 03:20PM

opened: Sun Feb 03, 2019 03:20PM

closed: Thu Feb 14, 2019 01:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.3217025700873,-71.1330554558286 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3217025700873,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole