Pothole Request at 185 Warren St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Potholes along warren street from this location down to 130 warren street

request #: 20734

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Feb 03, 2019 03:22PM

opened: Sun Feb 03, 2019 03:22PM

closed: Thu Feb 14, 2019 01:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.3225225197659,-71.131021897335 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3225225197659,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair