Pothole Request at 58–86 Warren St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Road falling apart where multiple previous patching jobs have been done

request #: 20735

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Feb 03, 2019 03:23PM

opened: Sun Feb 03, 2019 03:24PM

closed: Thu Feb 14, 2019 01:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.3266927559556,-71.1316994280753 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3266927559556,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk