Pothole Request at 246–268 Hammond Pond Pkwy, Chestnut Hill

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Potholes on Hammond pond parkway around this area

request #: 20736

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a DCR issue.

submitted: Sun Feb 03, 2019 03:55PM

opened: Sun Feb 03, 2019 03:55PM

closed: Fri Feb 22, 2019 08:11AM

Staticmap?center=42.3171810107958,-71.1705671034747 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3171810107958,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair