Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 10–26 Fairgreen Pl, Chestnut Hill

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk managed by condo still obstructed.

request #: 20739

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 04, 2019 06:33AM

opened: Mon Feb 04, 2019 06:34AM

closed: Thu Feb 07, 2019 10:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.307471018324,-71.1471898668177 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.307471018324,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair