Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 5 Winchester St, Brookline

Opened 14 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190204_072816

Truck + trash = 2 foot passage to squeeze through.

request #: 20740

submitted: Mon Feb 04, 2019 07:29AM

opened: Mon Feb 04, 2019 07:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.341719,-71.124894 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.341719,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign