Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 320–348 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

No photo today but the pile of ice and snow that's been there since January 20 is still there.

request #: 20742

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 04, 2019 08:34AM

opened: Mon Feb 04, 2019 08:35AM

closed: Thu Feb 07, 2019 10:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.3299352531455,-71.1259860121867 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3299352531455,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk