Park Playground Equipment Request at 33 Griggs Rd, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

The temporary fence is down in several places in Griggs Park.

request #: 20744

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Feb 05, 2019 06:47AM

opened: Tue Feb 05, 2019 06:47AM

closed: Fri Feb 22, 2019 07:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3386146082006,-71.1260652077115 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3386146082006,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment