Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 345 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Snow and ice has been there since January 20.

request #: 20747

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 05, 2019 08:25AM

opened: Tue Feb 05, 2019 08:25AM

closed: Thu Feb 07, 2019 10:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.329922815128,-71.125938337697 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329922815128,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk