Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 10 Rice St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190205_083052

Sidewalk still covered in plowed snow from their parking lot

request #: 20748

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 05, 2019 08:31AM

opened: Tue Feb 05, 2019 08:31AM

closed: Thu Feb 07, 2019 10:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.327389,-71.123718 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.327389,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair