Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 50 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny


This bike has been parked outside for over 6 months (completely unused), and the basket is full of trash. It obstructs the sidewalk and parking spot. Please remove

request #: 20749

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Feb 05, 2019 09:45AM

opened: Tue Feb 05, 2019 09:45AM

closed: Fri Jun 07, 2019 07:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3384264617566,-71.1182558803324 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole