Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 11 Fairgreen Pl, Chestnut Hill

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Still unshoveled. Still walking in street.

request #: 20751

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 06, 2019 06:37AM

opened: Wed Feb 06, 2019 06:37AM

closed: Thu Feb 07, 2019 10:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.3075157776869,-71.1469393317319 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3075157776869,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair