Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 184 Rawson Rd, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via Android Android_tiny

182 Rawson Dangerous

request #: 20756

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Feb 07, 2019 10:12AM

opened: Thu Feb 07, 2019 10:12AM

closed: Mon Feb 11, 2019 07:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.335794,-71.136591 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335794,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair