Pothole Request at 175 Freeman St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Big pothole where St Paul meets Freeman

request #: 20758

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Feb 07, 2019 03:04PM

opened: Thu Feb 07, 2019 03:04PM

closed: Tue Feb 12, 2019 09:22AM

Staticmap?center=42.347297,-71.116814 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347297,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign