Pothole Request at 220 St Paul St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Big pothole in front of 220

request #: 20759

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Feb 07, 2019 03:05PM

opened: Thu Feb 07, 2019 03:05PM

closed: Tue Feb 12, 2019 09:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.345154,-71.11694 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345154,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight