Graffiti Request at 33 Pond Ave, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190207_161003

Tag on electrical box

request #: 20760

status: Closed. Thank you for your notification.

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Feb 07, 2019 04:10PM

opened: Thu Feb 07, 2019 04:10PM

closed: Mon Mar 25, 2019 10:06PM

Staticmap?center=42.331477,-71.113865 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331477,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign