Pothole Request at 2–6 Dean Rd, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Pothole in right hand lane

request #: 20763

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Feb 08, 2019 03:47PM

opened: Fri Feb 08, 2019 03:47PM

closed: Thu Feb 14, 2019 01:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.3375719463152,-71.1418813091383 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3375719463152,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk