Pothole Request at 2 Brookline Place Suite 7, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190208_162828

Big pothole across from Brook House heading west on rt 9

request #: 20764

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Feb 08, 2019 04:29PM

opened: Fri Feb 08, 2019 04:29PM

closed: Tue Feb 19, 2019 07:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.33198,-71.115056 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33198,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole