Pothole Request at 2 Brookline Place Suite 7, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190208_162944

Big pothole. Please fill

request #: 20765

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Feb 08, 2019 04:30PM

opened: Fri Feb 08, 2019 04:30PM

closed: Tue Feb 19, 2019 07:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.331712,-71.115051 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331712,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole