Pothole Request at The Brook House (Rt 9), Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190208_163127

Please fill pothole

request #: 20766

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Feb 08, 2019 04:31PM

opened: Fri Feb 08, 2019 04:31PM

closed: Tue Feb 19, 2019 07:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.331576,-71.114613 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331576,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight