Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at The Brook House (Rt 9), Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190208_163232

Please create category for crosswalks that need repainting. Please repaint crosswalk.

request #: 20767

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Feb 08, 2019 04:32PM

opened: Fri Feb 08, 2019 04:32PM

closed: Fri Jun 07, 2019 07:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.331662,-71.114581 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331662,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight