Damaged Sign Request at 33 Pond Ave, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190208_163513

Olmsted Park

request #: 20769

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: no

submitted: Fri Feb 08, 2019 04:35PM

opened: Fri Feb 08, 2019 04:35PM

closed: Wed Mar 13, 2019 02:49PM

Staticmap?center=42.33094,-71.113898 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33094,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees