Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at Marion St, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken glass in bike lane

request #: 20770

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Feb 08, 2019 08:17PM

opened: Fri Feb 08, 2019 08:17PM

closed: Mon Feb 11, 2019 07:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.3407672115837,-71.1267761300508 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3407672115837,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike