Pothole Request at 185 Warren St, Brookline

Closed 4 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190210_203530

request #: 20775

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Feb 10, 2019 08:35PM

opened: Sun Feb 10, 2019 08:35PM

closed: Thu Feb 14, 2019 01:35PM

Staticmap?center=42.32224,-71.131281 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.32224,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole