Pothole Request at 200 Dudley St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190210_203647

request #: 20776

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Feb 10, 2019 08:37PM

opened: Sun Feb 10, 2019 08:37PM

closed: Tue Feb 19, 2019 07:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.322308,-71.136998 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.322308,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign