Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 10–26 Fairgreen Pl, Chestnut Hill

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

The sidewalk is only shoveled yet again.

request #: 20809

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Feb 14, 2019 06:35AM

opened: Thu Feb 14, 2019 06:35AM

closed: Thu Feb 14, 2019 08:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.3074753769136,-71.1471118312992 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3074753769136,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk