Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 51–83 Perry St, Brookline

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Corner of aspinwall and perry

request #: 20818

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Feb 14, 2019 09:38AM

opened: Thu Feb 14, 2019 09:38AM

closed: Thu Feb 14, 2019 11:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.337237503419,-71.1172187794662 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337237503419,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole