Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 338A Tappan St, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unshoveled sidewalk is a sheet of ice

request #: 20821

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Feb 14, 2019 01:11PM

opened: Thu Feb 14, 2019 01:11PM

closed: Fri Feb 15, 2019 07:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.3371115055189,-71.1383443242795 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3371115055189,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair