Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 285–297 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unshoveled day 2 In salted and sanded too.

request #: 20833

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Feb 15, 2019 06:35AM

opened: Fri Feb 15, 2019 06:35AM

closed: Fri Feb 15, 2019 11:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3074804898745,-71.1468855199135 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3074804898745,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk