Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 132 Naples Rd, Brookline

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

On Abbottsford just beyond Naples

request #: 20846

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Feb 15, 2019 02:50PM

opened: Fri Feb 15, 2019 02:50PM

closed: Tue Feb 19, 2019 07:13AM

Staticmap?center=42.3495237389974,-71.1241839733637 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3495237389974,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk