Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 15 Green St, Brookline

Opened 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Photo for hedge s/b cut back.

request #: 20848

submitted: Fri Feb 15, 2019 03:36PM

opened: Fri Feb 15, 2019 03:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.3433133333333,-71.1216361666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3433133333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair