Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 3624a Station St, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190218_163301

request #: 20871

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 18, 2019 04:29PM

opened: Mon Feb 18, 2019 04:29PM

closed: Tue Feb 19, 2019 07:13AM

Staticmap?center=42.33264,-71.117292 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33264,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair