Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 150 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 20875

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 19, 2019 10:12AM

opened: Tue Feb 19, 2019 10:12AM

closed: Tue Feb 19, 2019 10:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.3371691397549,-71.1170768776668 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3371691397549,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk