Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 149 Edge Hill Rd, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 20895

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 19, 2019 06:12PM

opened: Tue Feb 19, 2019 06:12PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2019 07:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3372093821339,-71.1385190394438 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3372093821339,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair