Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 210 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk not shoveled, impossible to get through with a stroller

request #: 20920

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Feb 21, 2019 08:01AM

opened: Thu Feb 21, 2019 08:01AM

closed: Thu Feb 21, 2019 11:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.3398392217012,-71.1208836311581 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3398392217012,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair