Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 18 Atherton Rd, Brookline

Closed 9 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190221_161729

Has been unshoveled/unsalted for over a week

request #: 20938

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Feb 21, 2019 04:19PM

opened: Thu Feb 21, 2019 04:19PM

closed: Fri Feb 22, 2019 07:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.341816,-71.126779 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.341816,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk