Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 21 Atherton Rd, Brookline

Closed 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Impossible with a stroller.

request #: 20952

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Feb 22, 2019 04:12PM

opened: Fri Feb 22, 2019 04:12PM

closed: Fri Mar 01, 2019 11:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.3420104980469,-71.1266951915539 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3420104980469,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair