Damaged Sign Request at 321 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sign down

request #: 20980

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Tue Feb 26, 2019 06:33AM

opened: Tue Feb 26, 2019 06:33AM

closed: Wed Mar 20, 2019 07:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.307453961151,-71.1472524796344 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.307453961151,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk