Public Trees Request at 133 Chestnut St, Brookline

Closed 29 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Wind broken limb above road

request #: 20986

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Feb 26, 2019 11:22AM

opened: Tue Feb 26, 2019 11:22AM

closed: Thu Mar 21, 2019 11:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3247542407556,-71.123397803553 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3247542407556,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair