Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 99 Pond Ave, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190302_140514

Category: other. People ignoring "no feeding the geese" signs, Leverett Pond

request #: 21017

status: Closed.

submitted: Sat Mar 02, 2019 02:05PM

opened: Sat Mar 02, 2019 02:05PM

closed: Thu Apr 18, 2019 07:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.328828,-71.115437 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.328828,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees