Damaged Sign Request at 2–16 Williston Rd, Brookline

Closed 7 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

No parking sign down

request #: 21027

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: no

submitted: Sun Mar 03, 2019 08:03AM

opened: Sun Mar 03, 2019 08:03AM

closed: Wed Mar 13, 2019 02:50PM

Staticmap?center=42.3389149317912,-71.1393558886565 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3389149317912,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees