Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1–15 Williston Rd, Brookline

Closed 13 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Aleays trash in alley spilling over on sidewalk especially from 11 williston

request #: 21031

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Mar 03, 2019 03:09PM

opened: Sun Mar 03, 2019 03:09PM

closed: Fri Jun 07, 2019 07:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.3388506582244,-71.1392093295386 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3388506582244,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign