Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1319 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bike rack rendered unusable

request #: 21033

status: Closed.

submitted: Sun Mar 03, 2019 04:30PM

opened: Sun Mar 03, 2019 04:30PM

closed: Thu Apr 18, 2019 07:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3419096212225,-71.1210453649064 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3419096212225,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign