Pothole Request at 15 Saint Mary's St, Boston

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Huge pothole on the deck of st Mary's bridge Over Mass Pike. Exposed rebar

request #: 21042

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Mar 04, 2019 10:45AM

opened: Mon Mar 04, 2019 10:45AM

closed: Wed Mar 06, 2019 09:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3491053783812,-71.1067761810239 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3491053783812,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole