Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 384 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unshoveled sidewalk

request #: 21054

status: Closed.

submitted: Mon Mar 04, 2019 04:30PM

opened: Mon Mar 04, 2019 04:30PM

closed: Thu Apr 18, 2019 07:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3073293222508,-71.1501578149117 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3073293222508,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair