Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 2–98 Hallwood Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21055

status: Closed.

submitted: Mon Mar 04, 2019 04:31PM

opened: Mon Mar 04, 2019 04:31PM

closed: Thu Apr 18, 2019 07:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3074742872662,-71.1510317121364 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3074742872662,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight